Real Brokerage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15252 Seneca Rd #343, Victorville, CA 92394

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

15252 Seneca Rd #343, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# HD25203631

Listed by Victoria Ortiz of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Mesquite RD, Adelanto, CA 92301

$7,500

$10,000

25.0%
2.22 Acres

0 Mesquite RD, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# EV24031419

Listed by WENDI VELASCO of FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7764 Oakwood AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

7764 Oakwood AVE, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# OC24043454

Listed by Michael Winston of Michael Winston, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Ave A, Adelanto, CA 92301

$8,700

$9,500

8.4%
5 Acres

0 Ave A, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# SR23078208

Listed by Mark Mestepey of Castlestone Properties, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18826 Valencia, Hesperia, CA 92345

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

18826 Valencia, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26058401

Listed by Caleb Blasius of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13030 Caspian, Victorville, CA 92395

$657,000

$665,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,671 SqFt

13030 Caspian, Victorville, CA 92395

MLS# HD26073426

Listed by Fran Fox of Coldwell Banker Home Source

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9806 Holder, Buena Park, CA 90620

$685,000

$759,000

9.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

9806 Holder, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# OC26049747

Listed by Mac Mackenzie of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19013 Joshua ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

$236,000

$230,000

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

19013 Joshua ST, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# DW26053142

Listed by Wilfred Olguin of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17919 Juniper, Adelanto, CA 92301

$299,500

$299,250

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,265 SqFt

17919 Juniper, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# HD25275151

Listed by Julie Brown of Performance Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 TBV, Hesperia, CA 92345

$19,000

$32,000

40.6%
12.5 Acres

0 TBV, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD25069247

Listed by Abbey Palmerton of Realty ONE Group Empire

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1234 Flint RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$38,000

$45,000

15.6%
2.27 Acres

1234 Flint RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD25083466

Listed by Caleb Blasius of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13888 Chestnut, Victorville, CA 92392

$584,900

$579,900

0.9%
6 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

13888 Chestnut, Victorville, CA 92392

MLS# HD25277713

Listed by Rachel Lawler of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25567 Eaton ST, Barstow, CA 92311

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

25567 Eaton ST, Barstow, CA 92311

MLS# HD26061119

Listed by Christine Schendel-Jean of Coldwell Banker Home Source

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 VL-8675022001, Claremont, CA 91711

$100,000

$150,000

33.3%
1.63 Acres

0 VL-8675022001, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# HD26080687

Listed by Emily Stiltz of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6572 Merced, Oak Hills, CA 92344

$700,000

$699,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

6572 Merced, Oak Hills, CA 92344

MLS# HD26033995

Listed by Kimberly Jarrard of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10753 Locust, Hesperia, CA 92345

$420,000

$419,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

10753 Locust, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26038268

Listed by Denette Haney of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11689 Ash, Apple Valley, CA 92308

$248,700

$245,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

11689 Ash, Apple Valley, CA 92308

MLS# IV26015177

Listed by DAWNA BARNES of BARNES REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18125 Catalpa, Hesperia, CA 92345

$510,000

$529,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,015 SqFt

18125 Catalpa, Hesperia, CA 92345

MLS# HD26052122

Listed by Joseph Ojeda of Keller Williams High Desert

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13944 Clydesdale Run Lane, Victorville, CA 92394

$563,000

$535,000

5.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

13944 Clydesdale Run Lane, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# HD26041709

Listed by Raulenda Foster of Keller Williams High Desert

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13970 Doria, Victorville, CA 92394

$520,000

$529,900

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

13970 Doria, Victorville, CA 92394

MLS# HD26054793

Listed by Adan Aguilar of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
134 N American ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

$275,000

$300,000

8.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

134 N American ST, Ridgecrest, CA 93555

MLS# HD25116936

Listed by Merriel Corpus McCallum of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16469 Chippewa, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$427,500

$427,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

16469 Chippewa, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# HD26038164

Listed by Kimberly Jarrard of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2924 W Mcfadden AVE, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$622,000

$699,000

11.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

2924 W Mcfadden AVE, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# OC25182182

Listed by Mac Mackenzie of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6850 Braceo, Oak Hills, CA 92344

$618,000

$599,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

6850 Braceo, Oak Hills, CA 92344

MLS# HD25261375

Listed by Kimberly Jarrard of RE/MAX FREEDOM

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage
Victoria Ortiz

+1(909) 236-8510 realtorvicki.6@gmail.com

16209 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA, 92307-0804, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage
Victoria Ortiz

+1(909) 236-8510 realtorvicki.6@gmail.com

16209 Kamana Rd, Apple Valley, CA, 92307-0804, USA